Skip to main content
Amusement ParkRanker

Shanghai Disneyland · World #21

Buzz Lightyear Planet Rescue at Shanghai Disneyland

Park
Shanghai Disneyland

Buzz Lightyear Planet Rescue is a dark ride at Shanghai Disneyland, China.

Buzz Lightyear Planet Rescue at Shanghai Disneyland

Buzz Lightyear Planet Rescue ride stats

Type
Dark Ride
Thrill level
Low
Setting
Indoor

How tall do you have to be to ride Buzz Lightyear Planet Rescue?

Skip-the-line eligible
No
Status
operating

Similar rides at Shanghai Disneyland

Other rides at Shanghai Disneyland